FIARC - Comitato Regionale Triveneto

Albo Istruttori

TesseraNomeCompagniaNumeroData esame (reg.)
10710 Antoniazzi Attilio 060059 302 11/11/2000
13234 Arienti Bruno 06SABE 692 18/03/2007
14509 Balbinot Sergio 05MORI 696 18/03/2007
14918 Baldo Mirco 06CAMO 431 05/07/2003
20478 Bernardi Orietta 06BEAR 846 10/11/2012
16080 Bertotti Lorenzo 05POVO 455 29/02/2004
13029 Bortolin Bruno 07GUFO 700 18/03/2007
19258 Brunetti Cesare 05POVO 695 18/03/2007
21572 Buffetti Ferdinando 06ARTI 709 18/03/2007
26725 Buttarello Leonardo 06BEAR 850 10/11/2012
8808 Calciolari Roberto 06SOLE 689 18/03/2007
16676 Camana Rodolfo Jorge 06CAMO 456 29/02/2004
17796 Cantoni Claudio 07LYON 841 10/11/2012
25684 Carlana Flavio 06WLFI 849 10/11/2012
4910 Carpigiani Paolo 06SOLE 93 27/08/1995
19567 Catelli Stefania 06CAMO 690 18/03/2007
20311 Chiarelli Stefano 07NAON 701 18/03/2007
15270 Cittato Andrea 06BEAR 433 05/07/2003
10374 Coassin Iginio 07NAON 708 18/03/2007
9077 Coato Luca 06SOLE 378 06/07/2002
18836 Dalla Santa Paolo 07NAON 702 18/03/2007
2460 Danieli Aldo 07NAON 460 29/02/2004
7563 De Perini Pierluigi 06WLFI 228 20/12/1998
10039 Doria Andrea 06MARE 376 06/07/2002
4209 Fossato Flavio 06CAMO 231 20/12/1998
12600 Frizziero Luciano 06MARE 374 06/07/2002
10693 Furia Michelangelo 06SOLE 299 17/11/2000
5442 Furlanetto Marco 06BEAR 434 05/07/2003
9970 Gandolfo Milko 06WLFI 454 29/02/2004
3675 Giuseppin Gianni 07LYON 223 07/06/1998
16089 Gorin Marco 06BEAR 706 18/03/2007
15669 Gorin Stefano 06BEAR 703 18/03/2007
26724 Guarise Gianmaria 06BEAR 851 10/11/2012
21410 Hackhofer Emanuela 05MORI 697 18/03/2007
10711 Lazzarotto Stefano 06SOLE 301 11/11/2000
4210 Lombardo Nicola 06CAMO 457 29/02/2004
13370 Mando' Mauro 06BEAR 704 18/03/2007
2973 Marin Elio 06ALPI 220 07/06/1998
992 Mazzucato Daniele 06BEAR 62 28/01/1990
11828 Medici Andrea 07NAON 436 05/07/2003
8554 Munari Ilario 06ALPI 380 06/07/2002
15244 Paolini Francesco 06BEAR 432 05/07/2003
23134 Parisi Franco 05MORI 848 10/11/2012
5783 Pellegrinet Tino 06ARVA 373 06/07/2002
7568 Penzo Roberto 06MARE 227 20/12/1998
17797 Piccolo Daniele 07LYON 847 10/11/2012
4322 Polentes Walter 06ARVA 92 27/08/1995
14282 Puff Herbert 05MORI 693 18/03/2007
24112 Renso Claudio 06SABE 843 10/11/2012
13869 Rosso Stefano 06CAMO 382 06/07/2002
1385 Santarossa Daniele 07NAON 123 22/11/1992
3819 Sartor Gianfranco 07NAON 372 06/07/2002
21751 Savorelli Arnaldo 06SOLE 688 18/03/2007
12602 Scarpa Giovanni 06MARE 375 06/07/2002
20286 Scordamaglia Domenico 05MORI 691 18/03/2007
7566 Spinadin Silvano 06WLFI 232 20/12/1998
4183 Spolaore Gianpietro 06ARTI 379 06/07/2002
4037 Sut Mirco 07LYON 466 29/02/2004
10896 Tallon Bruno 07GUFO 462 29/02/2004
19887 Testolin Denis 06ACBV 707 18/03/2007
3193 Trentin Fioravante 06ALBA 430 05/07/2003
12994 Tribbia Roger 07NAON 465 29/02/2004
24316 Turbian Marcello 07NAON 844 10/11/2012
22543 Valdi Roberto 07NAON 842 10/11/2012
14227 Zaffoni Stefano 05MORI 694 18/03/2007
4911 Zambelli Maria Luisa 06SOLE 230 20/12/1998
13672 Zanini Paolo 06ARTI 687 18/03/2007
8803 Zanovello Maurizio 06ALPI 383 06/07/2002
11826 Zantedeschi Nicola 06SOLE 377 06/07/2002
16084 Zordan Giorgio 05POVO 453 29/02/2004
25414 Zucchetto Giovanni Pietro 07NAON 845 10/11/2012
17898 Zuin Orfeo 06BEAR 705 18/03/2007